ANDATA
30/09/2017
FARA - Gragnola
1-0 Rocco
07/10/2017
FARA - Filattiera
1-1 Lomba
14/10/2017
Cassana - FARA
0-1 Jessy
21/10/2017
FARA - Golfo Poeti
1-0 Bimbo
28/10/2017
Sesta Godano - FARA
1-2 Lomba - OddoG
04/11/2017
FARA - Aulla
2-1 Lomba - OddoG
11/11/2017
Ceserano - FARA
0-0  
18/11/2017
FARA - Delta del Caprio
1-0 Lomba
25/11/2017
Comano - FARA
2-0  
02/12/2017
FARA - Giuba Moda
4-1 Bardo Gabe Jessy Coco -lunezia
09/12/2017
Favaro - FARA
0-5 Lomba Coco Capiferri Lomba Bimbo
1612/2017
FARA - Tresana
5-0 Bimbo Lomba Coco Lomba
OddoG -lunezia
13/01/2018
Am. per Lucio - FARA
4-1 Lomba(R)

 

RITORNO
20/01/2018
Gragnola - FARA
0-2
OddoG Capiferri
27/01/2018
Filattiera - FARA
2-2
Bimbo(R) autogol
03/02/2018
FARA - Cassana
7-0
Della Bimbo Lomba Lomba OddoG Bardo Babel -lunezia
10/02/2018
Golfo Poeti- FARA
0-1
Adam
17/02/2018
FARA - Sesta Godano
7-3
Lomba(R) Nico Jessy Jessy Lomba(900°) Lomba Japo -lunezia
24/02/2018
Aulla - FARA
0-2
Jessy OddoG
03/03/2018
FARA - Ceserano
-
rimandata al 21/04/2018
10/03/2018
Delta del Caprio - FARA
1-5
Lomba OddoG OddoG Lomba Billo(R)
17/03/2018
FARA - Comano
2-0
OddoG Bimbo -lunezia
24/03/2018
Giuba Moda - FARA
1-5
OddoG Lomba Lomba Coco Dino
07/04/2018
FARA - Favaro
2-2
Capiferri Lomba
14/04/2018
Tresana - FARA
0-1
Tosi
21/04/2018
FARA - Am. per Lucio
2-0
Tosi Lomba
28/04/2018
FARA - Ceserano
---
Lunezia ore 13.45 Pontremoli
CLASSIFICA
42 Farafulla
40 Filattiera
39 Lucio
33 Comano
30 Giuba Moda
29 Ceserano
23 Favaro
20 Tresana
20 Sesta Godano
19 Golfo Poeti
18 Gragnola
18 Cassana
16 Delta Caprio
3 Aulla
25° giornata 14/04/2018
Tresana 0 1 Farafulla
Giuba Moda 1 0 Cassana
Gragnola 1 1 Am. Lucio
Favaro 2 2 Filattiera
Ceserano 3 0 Aulla
Comano 1 2 Golfo Poeti
Delta Caprio 1 0 Sesta Godano
26° giornata 21/04/2018
Farafulla 2 0 Am. Lucio
Golfo Poeti 4 1 Giuba Moda
Ceserano 3 1 Gragnola
Cassana 1 1 Favaro
Aulla 0 3 Delta Caprio
Filattiera 1 1 Tresana
Sesta Godano 1 1 Comano

RECUPERO 20° giornata
28/04/2018

Farafulla - - Ceserano
Golfo Poeti - - Gragnola
Filattiera 3 0 Aulla
Favaro - - Giuba Moda
Cassana - - Sesta Godano
Am. Lucio - - Delta Caprio
Comano - - Tresana
22° giornata 17/03/2018
Farafulla 2 0 Comano
Golfo Poeti - - Aulla
Cassana 0 1 Ceserano
Am. Lucio 2 0 Giuba Moda
Sesta Godano 2 1 Gragnola
Tresana 1 2 Favaro
Filattiera 3 0 Delta Caprio
23° giornata 24/03/2018
Giuba Moda 1 5 Farafulla
Comano 0 1 Filattiera
Favaro 0 3 Am. Lucio
Ceserano 1 1 Golfo Poeti
Aulla 1 1 Sesta Godano
Gragnola 0 4 Tresana
Delta Caprio 1 1 Cassana
24° giornata 07/04/2018
Farafulla 2 2 Favaro
Cassana 0 1 Comano
Am. Lucio 2 0 Tresana
Filattiera 1 0 Giuba Moda
Aulla 1 4 Gragnola
Golfo Poeti 3 0 Delta Caprio
Sesta Godano 2 1 Ceserano
19° giornata 24/02/2018
Aulla 0 2 Farafulla
Golfo Poeti 0 1 Cassana
Ceserano 2 1 Am. Lucio
Gragnola 0 2 Giuba Moda
Comano 3 0 Favaro
Sesta Godano 2 3 Filattiera
Delta Caprio 0 0 Tresana
20° giornata 03/03/2018
giornata rimandata al
28/04/2018
Farafulla - - Ceserano
Golfo Poeti - - Gragnola
Filattiera - - Aulla
Favaro - - Giuba Moda
Cassana - - Sesta Godano
Am. Lucio - - Delta Caprio
Comano - - Tresana
21° giornata 10/03/2018
Delta del Caprio 1 5 Farafulla
Giuba Moda 1 2 Tresana
Ceserano 0 1 Filattiera
Aulla - - Cassana
Comano 1 0 Am. Lucio
Sesta Godano 2 1 Golfo Poeti
Gragnola 1 2 Favaro
16° giornata 03/02/2018
Farafulla 7 0 Cassana
Favaro 4 1 Aulla
Giuba Moda 0 0 Ceserano
Filattiera 2 0 Gragnola
Comano 1 0 Delta Caprio
Tresana 2 3 Sesta Godano
Am. Lucio 3 0 Golfo Poeti
17° giornata 10/02/2018
Golfo Poeti 0 1 Farafulla
Ceserano 3 0 Favaro
Cassana 0 2 Filattiera
Delta Caprio 0 1 Giuba Moda
Sesta Godano 0 4 Am. Lucio
Tresana - - Aulla
Gragnola 0 0 Comano
18° giornata 17/02/2018
Farafulla 7 3 Sesta Godano
Giuba Moda 1 1 Comano
Favaro 0 0 Delta Caprio
Cassana 0 0 Gragnola
Tresana 1 1 Ceserano
Am. Lucio 5 0 Aulla
Filattiera 1 0 Golfo Poeti
13° giornata 13/01/2018
Am. Lucio 4 1 Farafulla
Favaro 1 1 Cassana
Tresana 1 1 Filattiera
Delta Caprio 1 1 Aulla
Giuba Moda 5 0 Golfo Poeti
Gragnola 1 1 Ceserano
Comano 1 0 Sesta Godano
14° giornata 20/01/2018
Gragnola 0 2 Farafulla
Favaro 2 2 Golfo Poeti
Tresana 0 0 Cassana
Delta Caprio 0 1 Ceserano
Am. Lucio 1 1 Filattiera
Sesta Godano 2 3 Giuba Moda
Comano 6 1 Aulla
15° giornata 27/01/2018
Filattiera 2 2 Farafulla
Sesta Godano 2 1 Favaro
Golfo Poeti 2 2 Tresana
Gragnola 0 0 Delta Caprio
Cassana 0 1 Am. Lucio
Aulla 1 4 Giuba Moda
Ceserano 0 0 Comano
10° giornata 02/12/2017
Farafulla 4 1 Giuba Moda
Golfo Poeti 0 0 Ceserano
Filattiera 2 2 Comano
Am. Lucio 2 0 Favaro
Tresana 0 0 Gragnola
Cassana 3 2 Delta Caprio
Sesta Godano 5 1 Aulla
11° giornata 09/12/2017
Favaro 0 5 Farafulla
Ceserano 1 1 Sesta Godano
Giuba Moda 0 1 Filattiera
Tresana 0 2 Am. Lucio
Gragnola 3 0 Aulla
Comano 3 1 Cassana
Delta Caprio 0 0 Golfo Poeti
12° giornata 16/12/2017
Farafulla 5 0 Trasana
Golfo Poeti 0 0 Comano
Cassana 0 0 Giuba Moda
Am. Lucio 4 0 Gragnola
Aulla 0 3 Ceserano
Sesta Godano 4 0 Delta Caprio
Filattiera 2 1 Favaro

7° giornata 11/11/2017
Ceserano 0 0 Farafulla
Delta Caprio 2 2 Am. Lucio
Giuba Moda 2 1 Favaro
Tresana 0 1 Comano
Gragnola 3 0 Golfo Poeti
Sesta Godano 1 1 Cassana
Aulla 0 2 Filattiera

8° giornata 18/11/2017
Farafulla 1 0 Delta Caprio
Favaro 4 1 Gragnola
Golfo Poeti 2 1 Sesta Godano
Cassana 2 2 Aulla
Filattiera 2 1 Ceserano
Tresana 1 2 Giuba Moda
Am. Lucio 3 0 Comano

9° giornata 25/11/2017
Comano 2 0 Farafulla
Favaro 3 0 Tresana
Delta Caprio 1 2 Filattiera
Ceserano 1 0 Cassana
Aulla 0 0 Golfo Poeti
Giuba Moda 1 1 Am. Lucio
Gragnola 3 2 Sesta Godano

4° giornata 21/10/2017
Farafulla 1 0 Golfo Poeti
Giuba Moda 1 1 Delta Caprio
Favaro 1 3 Ceserano
Tresana 2 1 Aulla
Filattiera 2 0 Cassana
Comano 2 0 Gragnola
Am. Lucio 4 1 Sesta Godano

5° giornata 28/10/2017
Sesta Godano 1 2 Farafulla
Ceserano 1 1 Tresana
Aulla 0 2 Am. Lucio
Comano 0 0 Giuba Moda
Delta Caprio 1 1 Favaro
Gragnola 0 0 Cassana
Golfo Poeti 0 1 Filattiera

6° giornata 04/11/2017
Farafulla 2 1 Aulla
Tresana 2 1 Delta Caprio
Am. Lucio 0 0 Ceserano
Favaro - - Comano
Giuba Moda 2 0 Gragnola
Cassana 0 0 Golfo Poeti
Filattiera 2 1 Sesta Godano

1° giornata 30/09/2017
Farafulla 1 0 Gragnola
Giuba Moda 3 0 Sesta Godano
Filattiera 0 1 Am. Lucio
Ceserano 1 1 Delta Caprio
Cassana 2 0 Tresana
Aulla 0 1 Comano
Golfo Poeti 1 2 Favaro

2° giornata 07/10/2017
Farafulla 1 1 Filattiera
Giuba Moda 2 0 Aulla
Favaro 2 1 Sesta Godano
Tresana 2 2 Golfo Poeti
Delta Caprio 2 3 Gragnola
Comano 1 0 Ceserano
Am. Lucio 1 0 Cassana

3° giornata 14/10/2017
Cassana 0 1 Farafulla
Gragnola 1 1 Filattiera
Golfo Poeti 1 2 Am. Lucio
Aulla 2 5 Favaro
Sesta Godano 0 0 Tresana
Ceserano 1 2 Giuba Moda
Delta Caprio 1 0 Comano