ANDATA
28/09/2019
FARA - Blues Boys
1-1 GOddo
05/10/2019
Tresana - FARA
1-0  
12/10/2019
FARA - Baldassini
0-1  
19/10/2019
Am Carrara - FARA
2-1 Black al suo 100° gol
al 7 minuto della ripresa(1-1)
26/10/2019
Terramare - FARA
1-1 Massimo Lecchini
09/11/2019
FARA - Sesta Godano
1-0 Black101
16/11/2019
La Serra - FARA
2-2 Lombardi - Bimbo
23/11/2019
FARA - Ceserano
1-0 Nicola
30/11/2019
Filetto - FARA
1-0  
07/12/2019
FARA - Favaro
  Favaro Ritirato - Riposo -
14/12/2019
FARA - Cassana
2-1 GOddo GOddo
15/01/2020
FARA - Forza Coraggio
4-3 Recupero:
Capiferri Lomba Lomba Ravera
11/01/2020
Golfo Poeti- FARA
3-0  

 

RITORNO
18/01/2020
Blues Boys - FARA
4-1 Carmelo
25/01/2020
FARA - Tresana
1-1 Nicola
01/02/2020
Baldassini - FARA
2-0  
08/02/2020
FARA - Am Carrara
2-1 GOddo Cassaghi
15/02/2020
FARA - Terramare
0-1  
22/02/2020
Sesta Godano - FARA
2-0  
29/02/2020
FARA - La Serra
--- Rinviata al 25/04/2020
07/03/2020
Ceserano - FARA
--- FIVIZZANO (CESERANO) 15:00
14/03/2020
FARA - Filetto
---  
21/03/2020
Favaro - FARA
--- DENIS PIERONI (SP) 13:45
28/03/2020
Cassana - FARA
--- Borghetto Vara
04/04/2020
Forza Coraggio - FARA
--- PORTOVENERE 14:00
18/04/2020
FARA - Golfo Poeti
---
 

 

ANDATA
1° giornata 28/09/2019
Farafulla 1 1 Blues Boys
La Serra 2 1 ForzaCorag
Ceserano 2 2 Cassana
S.Godano N D Golfo Poeti
Am Carrara 3 2 Tresana
Terramare 4 0 Baldassini
Filetto 2 3 Favaro
Ammonizioni: Goddo
2° giornata 05/10/2019
Tresana 1 0 Farafulla
Blues Boys 6 1 S.Godano
Favaro 1 2 Terramare
ForzaCorag 1 0 Ceserano
Golfo Poeti 2 0 La Serra
Baldassini 5 3 Am Carrara
Cassana 0 2 Filetto
Espulsioni: Barbo 1 gg
3° giornata 12/10/2019
Farafulla 0 1 Baldassini
Favaro 1 3 Cassana
Ceserano 1 2 Golfo Poeti
La Serra 1 8 Blues Boys
S.Godano 2 1 Tresana
Filetto 0 0 ForzaCorag
Terramare 0 0 Am Carrara
Ammonizioni:
Della - Moddo - Pocho
4° giornata 19/10/2019
Am Carrara 2 1 Farafulla
Blues Boys 1 1 Ceserano
Cassana 0 0 Terramare
ForzaCorag 0 0 Favaro
Golfo Poeti 2 2 Filetto
Tresana 3 4 La Serra
Baldassini 0 1 S.Godano
Ammonizioni: Berna - Carmelo
Espulsioni: Carmelo fine match. 3gg
10€ multa per lista in ritardo
(ART. 212 R.D. COMMA A)
5° giornata 26/10/2019
Terramare 1 1 Farafulla
Cassana 2 1 ForzaCorag
Favaro - - Golfo Poeti
Ceserano 4 0 Tresana
Filetto 1 2 Blues Boys
La Serra 0 2 Baldassini
S.Godano 2 0 Am Carrara
Squalifica: Carmelo
6° giornata 09/11/2019
Farafulla 1 0 S.Godano
Blues Boys 4 0 Favaro
ForzaCorag 0 3 Terramare
Golfo Poeti 1 1 Cassana
Tresana 1 3 Filetto
Baldassini 2 0 Ceserano
Am Carrara 1 0 La Serra
Ammonizioni: Della - Goddo - Black
Diffida: Della Goddo
Squalifica: Carmelo
7° giornata 16/11/2019
La Serra 2 2 Farafulla
Filetto 1 0 Baldassini
ForzaCorag 1 2 Golfo Poeti
Blues Boys 1 0 Cassana
Favaro - - Tresana
Ceserano 5 1 Am Carrara
Terramare 0 2 S.Godano
Ammonizioni: Nico Pina Blue
Espulsioni: Lomba1gg Blue1gg
Squalifica: Carmelo
8° giornata 23/11/2019
Farafulla 1 0 Ceserano
Blues Boys 3 0 ForzaCorag
Golfo Poeti 0 1 Terramare
Tresana 1 0 Cassana
Am Carrara 1 3 Filetto
Baldassini - - Favaro
S.Godano 1 2 La Serra
Ammonizioni: Lecchini Alex
Squalifica: Lomba Blue
9° giornata 30/11/2019
Filetto 1 0 Farafulla
ForzaCorag 2 1 Tresana
Cassana 2 2 Baldassini
Ceserano 2 1 S.Godano
Favaro - - Am Carrara
Terramare 0 1 La Serra
Golfo Poeti 0 0 Blues Boys
Ammonizioni: Filippo Timo Alex Berna Cholo
Diffida: Alex Berna
10° giornata 07/12/2019
Farafulla - - Favaro
Blues Boys 2 2 Terramare
Tresana 1 2 Golfo Poeti
Baldassini 1 1 ForzaCorag
S.Godano 2 2 Filetto
Am Carrara 2 1 Cassana
La Serra 1 2 Ceserano
11° giornata 14/12/2019
Farafulla 2 1 Cassana
Blues Boys 5 0 Tresana
Filetto 3 1 La Serra
Golfo Poeti 0 2 Baldassini
ForzaCorag 4 3 Am Carrara
Favaro - - S.Godano
Terramare 0 1 Ceserano
Ammonizioni: Jessy Cassaghi
Espulsioni: Cassaghi
Squalifica: Della
12° giornata 21/12/2019
Farafulla 4 3 ForzaCor
Baldassini 1 1 Blues Boys
Ceserano 0 0 Filetto
Tresana 0 2 Terramare
Am Carrara 1 0 Golfo Poeti
S.Godano 0 0 Cassana
La Serra - - Favaro
13° giornata 11/01/2020
Golfo Poeti 3 0 Farafulla
Terramare 0 1 Filetto
Blues Boys 6 0 Am Carrara
Tresana 0 1 Baldassini
ForzaCorag 1 4 S.Godano
Cassana 1 1 La Serra
Favaro - - Ceserano
Ammonizioni: Cholo Felix
Squalifica: Cassaghi
12° giornata 15/01/2020
RECUPERO - Lunezia
Farafulla 4 3 ForzaCor
Ammonizioni: Capiferri Dino Ravera Cholo
 
Diffida: Alex Berna Cholo Goddo
 
RITORNO
14° giornata 18/01/2020
Blues Boys 4 1 Farafulla
ForzaCorag 2 0 La Serra
Cassana 1 1 Ceserano
Golfo Poeti 2 0 S.Godano
Tresana 2 1 Am Carrara
Baldassini 2 1 Terramare
      Filetto
Ammonizioni: Nico Carmelo
Squalifica: Cholo
Diffida: Alex Berna Goddo
15° giornata 25/01/2020
Farafulla 1 1 Tresana
S.Godano 3 4 Blues Boys
Terramare      
Ceserano 1 1 ForzaCorag
La Serra 4 0 Golfo Poeti
Am Carrara 2 2 Baldassini
Filetto 1 0 Cassana
Ammonizioni: Dade Lomba
Diffida: Alex Berna Goddo Nico Carmelo
16° giornata 01/02/2020
Baldassini 2 0 Farafulla
Cassana      
Golfo Poeti 1 0 Ceserano
Blues Boys 7 1 La Serra
Tresana 3 1 S.Godano
ForzaCorag 1 1 Filetto
Am Carrara 1 2 Terramare
Ammonizioni: Petri Cassaghi Dino
Diffida: Alex Berna Goddo Nico Carmelo Dino
17° giornata 08/02/2020
Farafulla 2 1 Am Carrara
Ceserano 0 2 Blues Boys
Terramare 2 1 Cassana
      ForzaCorag
Filetto 1 1 Golfo Poeti
La Serra 0 1 Tresana
S.Godano 2 1 Baldassini
Ammonizioni: Lecchini
Diffida: Alex Berna Goddo Nico Carmelo Dino
18° giornata 15/02/2020
Farafulla 0 1 Terramare
ForzaCorag 5 2 Cassana
Golfo Poeti      
Tresana 2 0 Ceserano
Blues Boys 2 0 Filetto
Baldassini 2 1 La Serra
Am Carrara 3 1 S.Godano
Ammonizioni: Chiolerio Cassa Goddo Carmelo
Diffida: Alex Berna Goddo Nico Carmelo Dino Lecchini
19° giornata 22/02/2020
S.Godano 2 0 Farafulla
      Blues Boys
Terramare 0 2 ForzaCorag
Cassana 1 2 Golfo Poeti
Filetto 0 1 Tresana
Ceserano 2 1 Baldassini
La Serra 3 1 Am Carrara
Ammonizioni: Dade Ivano Pedro
Espulsioni: Dino
Squalifica: Carmelo Goddo
Diffida: Alex Berna Nico Cassaghi Dino Lecchini
20° giornata 29/02/2020
Rinviata al 25/04/2020
Farafulla - - La Serra
Baldassini - - Filetto
Golfo Poeti - - ForzaCorag
Blues Boys - - Cassana
Tresana      
Am Carrara - - Ceserano
S.Godano - - Terramare
21° giornata 07/03/2020
Ceserano - - Farafulla
ForzaCorag - - Blues Boys
Terramare - - Golfo Poeti
Cassana - - Tresana
Filetto - - Am Carrara
      Baldassini
La Serra - - S.Godano
 
Diffida: Alex Berna Nico Cassaghi Dino Lecchini Dade
22° giornata 14/03/2020
Farafulla - - Filetto
Tresana - - ForzaCorag
Baldassini - - Cassana
S.Godano - - Ceserano
Am Carrara      
La Serra - - Terramare
Blues Boys - - Golfo Poeti
23° giornata 21/03/2020
      Farafulla
Terramare - - Blues Boys
Golfo Poeti - - Tresana
ForzaCorag - - Baldassini
Filetto - - S.Godano
Cassana - - Am Carrara
Ceserano - - La Serra
24° giornata 28/03/2020
Cassana - - Farafulla
Tresana - - Blues Boys
La Serra - - Filetto
Baldassini - - Golfo Poeti
Am Carrara - - ForzaCorag
S.Godano      
Ceserano - - Terramare
25° giornata 04/04/2020
ForzaCor - - Farafulla
Blues Boys - - Baldassini
Filetto - - Ceserano
Terramare - - Tresana
Golfo Poeti - - Am Carrara
Cassana - - S.Godano
      La Serra
26° giornata 18/04/2020
Farafulla - - Golfo Poeti
Filetto - - Terramare
Am Carrara - - Blues Boys
Baldassini - - Tresana
S.Godano - - ForzaCorag
La Serra - - Cassana
Ceserano